1215 Armacost Avenue #401
Los Angeles, CA 90025
$ 1,015,000
Baths
1,390 Sq. Ft.
$730 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Terry Moore (DRE# 01187754) at Marquis Realty Inc..
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Top floor Penthouse. Best unit in the building. Front facing, South East exposure, and quiet. Tuscan Mediterranean finishes. Great Westside location. Two side by side parking spaces.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now